Zestawienie statystyk zawodników w sezonie 2008/2009

Sezon:  Sortowanie:  

Sumaryczne statystyki zawodników

play-out

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński51173743%92045%61060%710170548143938
Artur Bajer5121142264%020%2540%915242358123043
Daniel Wilkusz58961060%71164%2450%68142366113544
Dominik Czubek5561250%21118%44100%033066811129
Grzegorz Malewski58191947%2729%1250%91928041562537
Jakub Dłoniak5138142752%142850%222685%310130669189277
Kacper Krajewski53000%000%000%000000110-1
Łukasz Kok53000%000%000%000000100-1
Marcin Matuszewski56241136%1617%11100%347065691212
Marcin Ecka5151122548%41429%121675%11516026513154855
Rafał Urbaniak56951242%050%4757%7916113391417
Tomasz Briegmann5135224252%21315%182475%1015254447216861

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński30596246537%217329%335857%13476024330666614495
Artur Bajer27553499552%1617%425478%3766103433143565143199
Daniel Wilkusz21231183256%22110%6967%173047451011374867
Dominik Czubek26490194542%308734%334573%32225047355972161114
Grzegorz Malewski306687914256%115420%254556%4869117720272759216234
Jakub Dłoniak3092714525357%5615337%14618081%2486110438306984604478
Kacper Krajewski11111425%11100%020%0000011250
Karol Dębski8434850%2825%000%5914020351417
Łukasz Kok22224580%020%000%0222013287
Marcin Matuszewski8866967%3650%22100%31013044552333
Marcin Ecka14365357149%113928%253669%134962463194638128155
Michał Aleksandrowicz21517234947%235443%91560%73542027363256124134
Paweł Bacik1314051436%2825%000%347063918168
Rafał Urbaniak26323378743%1119%254260%23416461314304410292
Robert Pacocha16294357447%61833%111669%1125360251323339994
Tomasz Briegmann3078412722856%144035%9912480%5014519535133150104395467

Średnie statystyki zawodników

play-out

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński523.40.61.443%1.84.045%1.22.060%1.42.03.40.01.00.81.62.87.87.6
Artur Bajer524.22.84.464%0.00.40%0.41.040%1.83.04.80.40.61.01.62.46.08.6
Daniel Wilkusz517.81.22.060%1.42.264%0.40.850%1.21.62.80.40.61.21.22.27.08.8
Dominik Czubek511.20.20.450%0.42.218%0.80.8100%0.00.60.60.01.21.21.62.22.41.8
Grzegorz Malewski516.21.83.847%0.41.429%0.20.450%1.83.85.60.00.80.21.01.25.07.4
Jakub Dłoniak527.62.85.452%2.85.650%4.45.285%0.62.02.60.01.21.21.83.618.415.4
Kacper Krajewski50.60.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.20.0-0.2
Łukasz Kok50.60.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0-0.2
Marcin Matuszewski512.40.82.236%0.21.217%0.20.2100%0.60.81.40.01.21.01.21.82.42.4
Marcin Ecka530.22.45.048%0.82.829%2.43.275%0.23.03.20.05.21.02.63.09.611.0
Rafał Urbaniak513.81.02.442%0.01.00%0.81.457%1.41.83.20.20.20.60.61.82.83.4
Tomasz Briegmann527.04.48.452%0.42.615%3.64.875%2.03.05.00.80.80.81.44.213.612.2

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński3019.90.82.237%0.72.429%1.11.957%0.41.62.00.11.41.02.22.24.83.2
Artur Bajer2720.51.83.552%0.00.217%1.62.078%1.42.43.80.11.20.51.32.45.37.4
Daniel Wilkusz2111.00.91.556%0.11.010%0.30.467%0.81.42.20.20.20.50.51.82.33.2
Dominik Czubek2618.80.71.742%1.23.334%1.31.773%0.10.81.00.01.81.32.32.86.24.4
Grzegorz Malewski3022.32.64.756%0.41.820%0.81.556%1.62.33.90.20.70.90.92.07.27.8
Jakub Dłoniak3030.94.88.457%1.95.137%4.96.081%0.82.93.70.11.31.02.32.820.115.9
Kacper Krajewski111.00.10.425%0.10.1100%0.00.20%0.00.00.00.00.00.10.10.20.50.0
Karol Dębski85.40.51.050%0.21.025%0.00.00%0.61.11.80.00.20.00.40.61.82.1
Łukasz Kok221.00.20.280%0.00.10%0.00.00%0.00.10.10.10.00.00.10.10.40.3
Marcin Matuszewski810.80.81.167%0.40.850%0.20.2100%0.41.21.60.00.50.50.60.62.94.1
Marcin Ecka1426.12.55.149%0.82.828%1.82.669%0.93.54.40.34.51.43.32.79.111.1
Michał Aleksandrowicz2124.61.12.347%1.12.643%0.40.760%0.31.72.00.01.31.71.52.75.96.4
Paweł Bacik1310.80.41.136%0.20.625%0.00.00%0.20.30.50.00.50.20.71.41.20.6
Rafał Urbaniak2612.41.43.343%0.00.49%1.01.660%0.91.62.50.20.50.51.21.73.93.5
Robert Pacocha1618.42.24.647%0.41.133%0.71.069%0.71.62.20.01.60.81.42.16.25.9
Tomasz Briegmann3026.14.27.656%0.51.335%3.34.180%1.74.86.51.20.41.01.73.513.215.6

Przydatne linki