Zestawienie statystyk zawodników w sezonie 2009/2010

Sezon:  Sortowanie:  

Sumaryczne statystyki zawodników

play-off

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński2564944%3743%5683%246011472216
Bartłomiej Piotrowski2172450%020%22100%0220012363
Dominik Czubek2261333%060%3560%022001245-4
Grzegorz Radwan247000%1617%1250%033121954-4
Grzegorz Malewski24971450%020%1425%347021221511
Janavor Weatherspoon25551533%030%020%448076631010
Kacper Krajewski29000%020%000%0110010000
Michał Świderski10000%000%000%0000000000
Michał Aleksandrowicz2392367%1250%010%05501447710
Sławomir Nowak2291520%1425%020%3580004550
Tomasz Briegmann23561155%1250%2450%4711101261720
Wojciech Fraś2376875%000%2540%167113331418

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński25342164139%164933%202291%5283303314355010085
Artur Bajer8602540%000%3475%7613123127710
Bartłomiej Piotrowski2510681747%31225%6967%691523109193131
Dominik Czubek3041031718%4111735%374288%32528226303274166125
Grzegorz Radwan309025310053%5214536%567971%289712511613666110318322
Grzegorz Malewski2966310819954%176327%415871%4092132028294049308303
Jakub Czech12189244751%010%91182%1129406749295779
Janavor Weatherspoon2272511221053%144134%7610473%3253851180278048342312
Kacper Krajewski164010%000%000%0110100101
Marcin Matuszewski8361520%040%11100%224011623-5
Marcin Ecka8255215538%82631%7888%931403472237297395
Michał Świderski12187122450%41625%6875%5813011510204235
Michał Aleksandrowicz28698459945%195237%294367%246791347594781176228
Sławomir Nowak185247913061%21513%355959%33821151642395158199272
Tomasz Briegmann3073810418955%185433%7610473%50981482329255686338358
Wojciech Fraś27215254556%020%202969%17274474510277089

Puchar Polski

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński3622633%21118%1250%04404455114
Artur Bajer110030%000%000%0110110100
Bartłomiej Piotrowski4303475%1425%11100%12301253107
Dominik Czubek4924944%173352%5683%3580998146460
Grzegorz Radwan4965956%81942%5683%62127313710143963
Grzegorz Malewski490132945%21020%4757%51722132563632
Jakub Czech385162759%000%6967%1212241033553859
Janavor Weatherspoon26862227%040%61060%4913183531814
Kacper Krajewski44000%010%000%0110000000
Marcin Matuszewski2272633%020%22100%1340234165
Marcin Ecka18010%000%000%000010120-1
Michał Świderski2534580%2922%1250%112085251519
Michał Aleksandrowicz3674944%2922%8989%156174582222
Sławomir Nowak1273560%010%6875%22401035129
Tomasz Briegmann356111861%3560%6875%51015122443742
Wojciech Fraś4495862%000%4667%8412232881420

Średnie statystyki zawodników

play-off

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński228.02.04.544%1.53.543%2.53.083%1.02.03.00.00.50.52.03.511.08.0
Bartłomiej Piotrowski28.51.02.050%0.01.00%1.01.0100%0.01.01.00.00.00.51.01.53.01.5
Dominik Czubek213.00.51.533%0.03.00%1.52.560%0.01.01.00.00.00.51.02.02.5-2.0
Grzegorz Radwan223.50.00.00%0.53.017%0.51.050%0.01.51.50.51.00.54.52.52.0-2.0
Grzegorz Malewski224.53.57.050%0.01.00%0.52.025%1.52.03.50.01.00.51.01.07.55.5
Janavor Weatherspoon227.52.57.533%0.01.50%0.01.00%2.02.04.00.03.53.03.01.55.05.0
Kacper Krajewski24.50.00.00%0.01.00%0.00.00%0.00.50.50.00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Michał Świderski10.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michał Aleksandrowicz219.51.01.567%0.51.050%0.00.50%0.02.52.50.00.52.02.03.53.55.0
Sławomir Nowak214.50.52.520%0.52.025%0.01.00%1.52.54.00.00.00.02.02.52.50.0
Tomasz Briegmann217.53.05.555%0.51.050%1.02.050%2.03.55.50.50.00.51.03.08.510.0
Wojciech Fraś218.53.04.075%0.00.00%1.02.540%0.53.03.50.50.51.51.51.57.09.0

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński2513.70.61.639%0.62.033%0.80.991%0.21.11.30.01.30.61.42.04.03.4
Artur Bajer87.50.20.640%0.00.00%0.40.575%0.90.81.60.10.20.41.50.90.91.2
Bartłomiej Piotrowski254.20.30.747%0.10.525%0.20.467%0.20.40.60.10.10.40.40.81.21.2
Dominik Czubek3013.70.10.618%1.43.935%1.21.488%0.10.80.90.10.91.01.12.55.54.2
Grzegorz Radwan3030.11.83.353%1.74.836%1.92.671%0.93.24.20.42.01.22.23.710.610.7
Grzegorz Malewski2922.93.76.954%0.62.227%1.42.071%1.43.24.60.01.01.01.41.710.610.4
Jakub Czech1215.82.03.951%0.00.10%0.80.982%0.92.43.30.50.60.30.82.44.86.6
Janavor Weatherspoon2233.05.19.553%0.61.934%3.54.773%1.52.43.90.53.61.23.62.215.514.2
Kacper Krajewski160.20.00.10%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.10.10.00.10.00.00.10.00.1
Marcin Matuszewski84.50.10.620%0.00.50%0.10.1100%0.20.20.50.00.10.10.80.20.4-0.6
Marcin Ecka831.92.66.938%1.03.231%0.91.088%1.13.95.00.45.92.84.63.69.111.9
Michał Świderski1215.61.02.050%0.31.325%0.50.775%0.40.71.10.00.90.40.81.73.52.9
Michał Aleksandrowicz2824.91.63.545%0.71.937%1.01.567%0.92.43.20.11.72.11.72.96.38.1
Sławomir Nowak1829.14.47.261%0.10.813%1.93.359%1.84.66.40.92.32.22.83.211.115.1
Tomasz Briegmann3024.63.56.355%0.61.833%2.53.573%1.73.34.90.81.00.81.92.911.311.9
Wojciech Fraś278.00.91.756%0.00.10%0.71.169%0.61.01.60.30.10.20.41.02.63.3

Puchar Polski

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński320.70.72.033%0.73.718%0.30.750%0.01.31.30.01.31.31.71.73.71.3
Artur Bajer110.00.03.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.01.01.00.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
Bartłomiej Piotrowski47.50.81.075%0.21.025%0.20.2100%0.20.50.80.00.20.51.20.82.51.8
Dominik Czubek423.01.02.244%4.28.252%1.21.583%0.81.22.00.02.22.22.03.516.015.0
Grzegorz Radwan424.01.22.256%2.04.842%1.21.583%1.55.26.80.83.21.82.53.59.815.8
Grzegorz Malewski422.53.27.245%0.52.520%1.01.857%1.24.25.50.20.80.51.21.59.08.0
Jakub Czech328.35.39.059%0.00.00%2.03.067%4.04.08.03.31.01.01.71.712.719.7
Janavor Weatherspoon234.03.011.027%0.02.00%3.05.060%2.04.56.50.54.01.52.51.59.07.0
Kacper Krajewski41.00.00.00%0.00.20%0.00.00%0.00.20.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marcin Matuszewski213.51.03.033%0.01.00%1.01.0100%0.51.52.00.01.01.52.00.53.02.5
Marcin Ecka18.00.01.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.01.00.01.02.00.0-1.0
Michał Świderski226.52.02.580%1.04.522%0.51.050%0.50.51.00.04.02.51.02.57.59.5
Michał Aleksandrowicz322.31.33.044%0.73.022%2.73.089%0.31.72.00.32.31.31.72.77.37.3
Sławomir Nowak127.03.05.060%0.01.00%6.08.075%2.02.04.00.01.00.03.05.012.09.0
Tomasz Briegmann318.73.76.061%1.01.760%2.02.775%1.73.35.00.30.70.71.31.312.314.0
Wojciech Fraś412.21.22.062%0.00.00%1.01.567%2.01.03.00.50.80.52.02.03.55.0

Przydatne linki