Zestawienie statystyk zawodników w sezonie 2010/2011

Sezon:  Sortowanie:  

Sumaryczne statystyki zawodników

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński29709328040%3211129%273479%154964267295577187160
Andrzej Misiewicz297138915557%103727%659271%6312618914433667106273368
Daniel Wilkusz613471839%71644%71070%812201337194239
Daniel Jastrzębski26020%000%000%000000120-3
Dominik Czubek29410153839%4011236%384978%84149235214273188147
Grzegorz Malewski295809018549%144730%223269%4260102319183057244218
Janavor Weatherspoon195197413854%41822%465781%63945547213332206202
Krzysztof Zarankiewicz10195111861%102442%1250%29110858105347
Łukasz Bonarek1910141331%11010%6875%114150631071711
Marcin Makander19357306745%114326%121771%104151227202032105111
Marek Szumełda - Krzycki297718516452%205934%7412360%478823105509784304280
Mateusz Piotrowski101111100%000%000%0330001124
Michał Sokołowski12212225342%1714%284661%2028480101515337578
Paweł Machynia5773475%2729%000%0990102551222
Przemysław Szymański297609218949%134430%517469%531001534444694064274393
Wojciech Fraś29336448055%1333%345068%294776913222023125171

Puchar Polski

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński11722100%010%000%0220103243
Andrzej Misiewicz2244850%000%55100%123010221311
Dominik Czubek2422450%3933%5683%167010691811
Grzegorz Malewski24081553%1425%000%145000121913
Krzysztof Zarankiewicz2434667%1425%000%02203034118
Łukasz Bonarek241020%1425%22100%0660203555
Marek Szumełda - Krzycki2711100%000%000%0000102021
Mateusz Piotrowski26891850%010%99100%2810124622728
Paweł Machynia1321250%020%22100%0440905049
Przemysław Szymański21955100%000%55100%022110201517
Wojciech Fraś266101471%000%81267%347101852821

Średnie statystyki zawodników

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński2924.41.12.840%1.13.829%0.91.279%0.51.72.20.12.31.01.92.76.45.5
Andrzej Misiewicz2924.63.15.357%0.31.327%2.23.271%2.24.36.50.51.51.22.33.79.412.7
Daniel Wilkusz622.31.23.039%1.22.744%1.21.770%1.32.03.30.20.50.51.23.27.06.5
Daniel Jastrzębski23.00.01.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.00.0-1.5
Dominik Czubek2914.10.51.339%1.43.936%1.31.778%0.31.41.70.11.20.71.42.56.55.1
Grzegorz Malewski2920.03.16.449%0.51.630%0.81.169%1.42.13.50.10.70.61.02.08.47.5
Janavor Weatherspoon1927.33.97.354%0.20.922%2.43.081%0.32.12.40.32.51.11.71.710.810.6
Krzysztof Zarankiewicz1019.51.11.861%1.02.442%0.10.250%0.20.91.10.00.80.50.81.05.34.7
Łukasz Bonarek195.30.20.731%0.10.510%0.30.475%0.10.70.80.00.30.20.50.40.90.6
Marcin Makander1918.81.63.545%0.62.326%0.60.971%0.52.22.70.11.41.11.11.75.55.8
Marek Szumełda - Krzycki2926.62.95.752%0.72.034%2.64.260%0.12.72.80.13.61.73.32.910.59.7
Mateusz Piotrowski101.10.10.1100%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.30.30.00.00.00.10.10.20.4
Michał Sokołowski1217.71.84.442%0.10.614%2.33.861%1.72.34.00.00.81.21.22.86.26.5
Paweł Machynia515.40.60.875%0.41.429%0.00.00%0.01.81.80.02.00.41.01.02.44.4
Przemysław Szymański2926.23.26.549%0.41.530%1.82.669%1.83.45.31.51.52.41.42.29.413.6
Wojciech Fraś2911.61.52.855%0.00.133%1.21.768%1.01.62.60.30.40.80.70.84.35.9

Puchar Polski

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński117.02.02.0100%0.01.00%0.00.00%0.02.02.00.01.00.03.02.04.03.0
Andrzej Misiewicz212.02.04.050%0.00.00%2.52.5100%0.51.01.50.00.50.01.01.06.55.5
Dominik Czubek221.01.02.050%1.54.533%2.53.083%0.53.03.50.00.50.03.04.59.05.5
Grzegorz Malewski220.04.07.553%0.52.025%0.00.00%0.52.02.50.00.00.00.51.09.56.5
Krzysztof Zarankiewicz221.52.03.067%0.52.025%0.00.00%0.01.01.00.01.50.01.52.05.54.0
Łukasz Bonarek220.50.01.00%0.52.025%1.01.0100%0.03.03.00.01.00.01.52.52.52.5
Marek Szumełda - Krzycki23.50.50.5100%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.50.01.00.01.00.5
Mateusz Piotrowski234.04.59.050%0.00.50%4.54.5100%1.04.05.00.51.02.03.01.013.514.0
Paweł Machynia132.01.02.050%0.02.00%2.02.0100%0.04.04.00.09.00.05.00.04.09.0
Przemysław Szymański29.52.52.5100%0.00.00%2.52.5100%0.01.01.00.50.50.01.00.07.58.5
Wojciech Fraś233.05.07.071%0.00.00%4.06.067%1.52.03.50.50.00.54.02.514.010.5

Przydatne linki