Zestawienie statystyk zawodników w sezonie 2012/2013

Sezon:  Sortowanie:  

Sumaryczne statystyki zawodników

play-out

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Dominik Czubek3682367%61833%000%0440924112220
Grzegorz Malewski47592635%91560%000%81523031174548
Kamil Czosnowski4241250%1425%000%1010213452
Łukasz Bonarek47151145%2729%3650%11011012114198
Marcin Matuszewski4114153050%080%2729%6131905411113221
Michał Kwiatkowski4118121675%41429%91369%11213095594549
Michał Aleksandrowicz411381650%1911%6786%316190853102537
Przemysław Szymański4114162759%31127%111479%617236548105260
Rafał Malitka4221250%010%000%1450021426
Sławomir Fijałkowski30000%000%000%0000000000
Tomasz Pisarczyk480101856%020%1425%61420130672126

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński21605399939%278831%183453%105060549255662177123
Damian Janiak77341233%31225%000%213150374121721
Dominik Czubek24344134032%136121%273284%43135143737479261
Grzegorz Malewski995173253%21118%2367%41216047724237
Kamil Czosnowski2320781650%71450%91369%21416011321284636
Łukasz Bonarek244744610444%234947%435578%217596314113055204202
Marcin Matuszewski225617714952%62623%345167%316596431134561206196
Michał Kwiatkowski17386264459%105120%345167%44246246203947116115
Michał Aleksandrowicz236835510154%114922%597777%24841081053265363202244
Patryk Jasiński1211100%020%000%0000000120
Przemysław Szymański2479410419952%236436%699870%361361723855465163346441
Rafał Wierzchowski146000%000%000%1120100003
Rafał Malitka21191193850%71741%1250%815232704206058
Sławomir Fijałkowski1816000%22100%2450%0000000386
Tomasz Pisarczyk224135310550%030%375666%2882110171382544143192

Intermarche Basket Cup

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Daniel Strojek1201333%1333%22100%0110210077
Filip Raciborski1911100%020%000%011000212-1
Grzegorz Wilk1131250%000%000%1010000222
Kamil Czosnowski1372450%1333%000%03305332711
Krzysztof Puchalski15010%000%44100%0000000043
Łukasz Popielski12000%000%000%0000010001
Łukasz Bonarek13861638%2540%3650%369011342113
Patryk Jasiński113010%1333%22100%0220000154
Paweł Curyl1304757%020%3475%00002221117
Piotr Wielgus13000%000%1250%0110001010
Rafał Wierzchowski127020%000%000%0442000204
Seweryn Radomski12000%000%22100%0000000222

Średnie statystyki zawodników

play-out

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Dominik Czubek322.70.71.067%2.06.033%0.00.00%0.01.31.30.03.00.71.33.77.36.7
Grzegorz Malewski418.82.26.535%2.23.860%0.00.00%2.03.85.80.00.80.20.21.811.212.0
Kamil Czosnowski46.00.20.550%0.21.025%0.00.00%0.20.00.20.00.50.20.81.01.20.5
Łukasz Bonarek417.81.22.845%0.51.829%0.81.550%0.22.52.80.00.20.52.81.04.82.0
Marcin Matuszewski428.53.87.550%0.02.00%0.51.829%1.53.24.80.01.21.02.82.88.05.2
Michał Kwiatkowski429.53.04.075%1.03.529%2.23.269%0.23.03.20.02.21.21.22.211.212.2
Michał Aleksandrowicz428.22.04.050%0.22.211%1.51.886%0.84.04.80.02.01.20.82.56.29.2
Przemysław Szymański428.54.06.859%0.82.827%2.83.579%1.54.25.81.51.21.02.02.513.015.0
Rafał Malitka45.50.20.550%0.00.20%0.00.00%0.21.01.20.00.00.50.21.00.51.5
Sławomir Fijałkowski30.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tomasz Pisarczyk420.02.54.556%0.00.50%0.21.025%1.53.55.00.20.80.01.51.85.26.5

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adrian Suliński2128.81.94.739%1.34.231%0.91.653%0.52.42.90.22.31.22.73.08.45.9
Damian Janiak710.40.61.733%0.41.725%0.00.00%0.31.92.10.00.41.00.61.72.43.0
Dominik Czubek2414.30.51.732%0.52.521%1.11.384%0.21.31.50.01.80.31.52.03.82.5
Grzegorz Malewski910.61.93.653%0.21.218%0.20.367%0.41.31.80.00.40.80.80.24.74.1
Kamil Czosnowski239.00.30.750%0.30.650%0.40.669%0.10.60.70.00.50.10.91.22.01.6
Łukasz Bonarek2419.81.94.344%1.02.047%1.82.378%0.93.14.00.10.60.51.22.38.58.4
Marcin Matuszewski2225.53.56.852%0.31.223%1.52.367%1.43.04.40.21.40.62.02.89.48.9
Michał Kwiatkowski1722.71.52.659%0.63.020%2.03.067%0.22.52.70.12.71.22.32.86.86.8
Michał Aleksandrowicz2329.72.44.454%0.52.122%2.63.377%1.03.74.70.42.31.12.32.78.810.6
Patryk Jasiński12.01.01.0100%0.02.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.00.0
Przemysław Szymański2433.14.38.352%1.02.736%2.94.170%1.55.77.21.62.31.92.12.614.418.4
Rafał Wierzchowski140.40.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.10.10.10.00.10.00.00.00.00.2
Rafał Malitka219.10.91.850%0.30.841%0.00.150%0.40.71.10.10.30.00.21.02.92.8
Sławomir Fijałkowski180.90.00.00%0.10.1100%0.10.250%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.40.3
Tomasz Pisarczyk2218.82.44.850%0.00.10%1.72.566%1.33.75.00.80.60.41.12.06.58.7

Intermarche Basket Cup

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Daniel Strojek120.01.03.033%1.03.033%2.02.0100%0.01.01.00.02.01.00.00.07.07.0
Filip Raciborski19.01.01.0100%0.02.00%0.00.00%0.01.01.00.00.00.02.01.02.0-1.0
Grzegorz Wilk113.01.02.050%0.00.00%0.00.00%1.00.01.00.00.00.00.02.02.02.0
Kamil Czosnowski137.02.04.050%1.03.033%0.00.00%0.03.03.00.05.03.03.02.07.011.0
Krzysztof Puchalski15.00.01.00%0.00.00%4.04.0100%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.03.0
Łukasz Popielski12.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01.0
Łukasz Bonarek138.06.016.038%2.05.040%3.06.050%3.06.09.00.01.01.03.04.021.013.0
Patryk Jasiński113.00.01.00%1.03.033%2.02.0100%0.02.02.00.00.00.00.01.05.04.0
Paweł Curyl130.04.07.057%0.02.00%3.04.075%0.00.00.00.02.02.02.01.011.07.0
Piotr Wielgus13.00.00.00%0.00.00%1.02.050%0.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.0
Rafał Wierzchowski127.00.02.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.04.04.02.00.00.00.02.00.04.0
Seweryn Radomski12.00.00.00%0.00.00%2.02.0100%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.02.0

Przydatne linki