Zestawienie statystyk zawodników w sezonie 2013/2014

Sezon:  Sortowanie:  

Sumaryczne statystyki zawodników

play-out

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adam Linowski5148172277%010%101471%142236012104134488
Dawid Mieczkowski51014757%1812%4757%6131901438121530
Filip Put5120132552%41527%3743%3692858104130
Kamil Czosnowski4933838%51338%111479%1670767113229
Marcin Matuszewski511661735%62129%3475%51318010110133325
Michał Wojtyński4682729%72133%6875%224012233115
Michał Aleksandrowicz5165113135%102934%111479%8192741662086354
Przemysław Lewandowski59731817%72429%1010100%310130431073715
Rafał Kulikowski5118142850%000%122157%1326397448134063
Roman Janik424010%2633%1250%0220104070
Tomasz Tarczyk20000%000%000%0000000000

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adam Linowski247218614858%2922%7910476%751302052437374454257422
Dawid Mieczkowski25591267634%217727%325163%96170287195348147147
Filip Put21348256538%174637%143342%144862101711314311596
Grzegorz Malewski11162174340%32412%5862%4131713210214811
Kamil Czosnowski25388154137%146322%325360%8263403315596210431
Marcin Matuszewski15229255744%41429%122450%133750014210377476
Michał Wojtyński255684911543%239524%365763%224365320184635203104
Michał Potraski22000%000%000%000000100-1
Michał Aleksandrowicz258388417548%3610335%435973%177592860429073319257
Przemysław Lewandowski22556318935%248528%576983%165672529184250191142
Rafał Wierzchowski12131520%000%020%112100002-1
Rafał Malitka281250%000%000%0000000221
Rafał Kulikowski234715610354%000%214349%6898166207154155133231
Roman Janik22702729%21414%71450%24621356170
Sławomir Fijałkowski68000%000%000%000000100-1
Tomasz Tarczyk66010%010%000%000000020-2

Intermarche Basket Cup

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Grzegorz Wilk1194667%000%000%11222021810
Kamil Czosnowski1232540%11100%000%0220232279
Łukasz Wiechacki1141333%000%000%101000352-2
Patryk Rusin16000%000%000%0220000002
Przemysław Dyjas1131250%11100%000%0330001256
Rafał Wierzchowski1261333%000%1425%1451201335
Roman Janik12681650%2450%11100%022010452312
Sławomir Fijałkowski126030%040%000%123020320-5
Szymon Bąkiewicz113010%000%44100%0000120246
Tomasz Tarczyk1342540%1333%33100%22412053107

Średnie statystyki zawodników

play-out

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adam Linowski529.63.44.477%0.00.20%2.02.871%2.84.47.20.02.42.00.82.68.817.6
Dawid Mieczkowski520.20.81.457%0.21.612%0.81.457%1.22.63.80.02.80.61.62.43.06.0
Filip Put524.02.65.052%0.83.027%0.61.443%0.61.21.80.41.61.01.62.08.26.0
Kamil Czosnowski423.20.82.038%1.23.238%2.83.579%0.21.51.80.01.81.51.82.88.07.2
Marcin Matuszewski523.21.23.435%1.24.229%0.60.875%1.02.63.60.02.00.22.02.66.65.0
Michał Wojtyński417.00.51.829%1.85.233%1.52.075%0.50.51.00.00.20.50.50.87.83.8
Michał Aleksandrowicz533.02.26.235%2.05.834%2.22.879%1.63.85.40.83.21.24.01.612.610.8
Przemysław Lewandowski519.40.63.617%1.44.829%2.02.0100%0.62.02.60.00.80.62.01.47.43.0
Rafał Kulikowski523.62.85.650%0.00.00%2.44.257%2.65.27.81.40.80.81.62.68.012.6
Roman Janik46.00.00.20%0.51.533%0.20.550%0.00.50.50.00.20.01.00.01.80.0
Tomasz Tarczyk20.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adam Linowski2430.03.66.258%0.10.422%3.34.376%3.15.48.51.01.51.51.82.210.717.6
Dawid Mieczkowski2523.61.03.034%0.83.127%1.32.063%0.42.42.80.13.50.82.11.95.95.9
Filip Put2116.61.23.138%0.82.237%0.71.642%0.72.33.00.50.80.51.52.05.54.6
Grzegorz Malewski1114.71.53.940%0.32.212%0.50.762%0.41.21.50.10.30.20.91.94.41.0
Kamil Czosnowski2515.50.61.637%0.62.522%1.32.160%0.31.01.40.01.30.62.42.54.21.2
Marcin Matuszewski1515.31.73.844%0.30.929%0.81.650%0.92.53.30.00.90.10.72.54.95.1
Michał Wojtyński2522.72.04.643%0.93.824%1.42.363%0.91.72.60.10.80.71.81.48.14.2
Michał Potraski21.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0-0.5
Michał Aleksandrowicz2533.53.47.048%1.44.135%1.72.473%0.73.03.70.32.41.73.62.912.810.3
Przemysław Lewandowski2225.31.44.035%1.13.928%2.63.183%0.72.53.30.21.30.81.92.38.76.5
Rafał Wierzchowski121.10.10.420%0.00.00%0.00.20%0.10.10.20.10.00.00.00.00.2-0.1
Rafał Malitka24.00.51.050%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.5
Rafał Kulikowski2320.52.44.554%0.00.00%0.91.949%3.04.37.20.90.30.71.82.45.810.0
Roman Janik223.20.10.329%0.10.614%0.30.650%0.10.20.30.10.00.10.20.30.80.0
Sławomir Fijałkowski61.30.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0-0.2
Tomasz Tarczyk61.00.00.20%0.00.20%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.0-0.3

Intermarche Basket Cup

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Grzegorz Wilk119.04.06.067%0.00.00%0.00.00%1.01.02.02.02.00.02.01.08.010.0
Kamil Czosnowski123.02.05.040%1.01.0100%0.00.00%0.02.02.00.02.03.02.02.07.09.0
Łukasz Wiechacki114.01.03.033%0.00.00%0.00.00%1.00.01.00.00.00.03.05.02.0-2.0
Patryk Rusin16.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Przemysław Dyjas113.01.02.050%1.01.0100%0.00.00%0.03.03.00.00.00.01.02.05.06.0
Rafał Wierzchowski126.01.03.033%0.00.00%1.04.025%1.04.05.01.02.00.01.03.03.05.0
Roman Janik126.08.016.050%2.04.050%1.01.0100%0.02.02.00.01.00.04.05.023.012.0
Sławomir Fijałkowski126.00.03.00%0.04.00%0.00.00%1.02.03.00.02.00.03.02.00.0-5.0
Szymon Bąkiewicz113.00.01.00%0.00.00%4.04.0100%0.00.00.00.01.02.00.02.04.06.0
Tomasz Tarczyk134.02.05.040%1.03.033%3.03.0100%2.02.04.01.02.00.05.03.010.07.0

Przydatne linki