Zestawienie statystyk zawodników w sezonie 2014/2015

Sezon:  Sortowanie:  

Sumaryczne statystyki zawodników

play-off

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adam Linowski391141974%030%81173%101727158763659
Adam Kaczmarzyk37881457%31323%6875%178045373127
Damian Tokarski3463560%2825%000%235031141212
Damian Janiak38961443%41136%030%167083952415
Filip Put36181942%51050%5771%1781103113625
Kamil Czosnowski35261155%31127%3560%123071552415
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz36000%000%000%0220000102
Marcin Kowalewski38741136%61250%7888%51419111833333
Mateusz Bonarek12000%000%000%0000000000
Paweł Hybiak36621414%060%020%04401448114-2
Roman Janik322030%010%000%011020030-1
Tomasz Tarczyk12000%000%000%0111000102

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adam Linowski2676010716266%77100%10514373%791532321845305651328504
Adam Kaczmarzyk257086212350%3911534%9210588%29771061541293057330341
Damian Tokarski26520366853%196928%205139%255984130464856149149
Damian Janiak20478458652%216234%132357%145468127254537166150
Filip Put264907714354%135424%296148%33761093329234156220234
Kamil Czosnowski24370316945%154831%203557%3283114221425712794
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz2511762722%020%61060%11243514513151823
Marcin Kowalewski266746513947%5514139%525890%2483107134164348347296
Mateusz Bonarek19171333%1250%000%0330103153
Paweł Hybiak266095513640%165529%243569%1657730121317786182199
Roman Janik26214193653%52619%7978%63927915186032
Tomasz Tarczyk21351425%1250%000%24613224511

Średnie statystyki zawodników

play-off

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adam Linowski330.34.76.374%0.01.00%2.73.773%3.35.79.00.31.72.72.32.012.019.7
Adam Kaczmarzyk326.02.74.757%1.04.323%2.02.775%0.32.32.70.01.31.71.02.310.39.0
Damian Tokarski315.31.01.760%0.72.725%0.00.00%0.71.01.70.01.00.30.31.34.04.0
Damian Janiak329.72.04.743%1.33.736%0.01.00%0.32.02.30.02.71.03.01.78.05.0
Filip Put320.32.76.342%1.73.350%1.72.371%0.32.32.70.30.30.01.03.712.08.3
Kamil Czosnowski317.32.03.755%1.03.727%1.01.760%0.30.71.00.02.30.31.71.78.05.0
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz32.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.70.70.00.00.00.00.30.00.7
Marcin Kowalewski329.01.33.736%2.04.050%2.32.788%1.74.76.30.30.30.32.71.011.011.0
Mateusz Bonarek12.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Paweł Hybiak322.00.74.714%0.02.00%0.00.70%0.01.31.30.04.71.32.73.71.3-0.7
Roman Janik37.30.01.00%0.00.30%0.00.00%0.00.30.30.00.70.00.01.00.0-0.3
Tomasz Tarczyk12.00.00.00%0.00.00%0.00.00%0.01.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.02.0

sezon zasadniczy

ZawodnikMMinZa 2Za 3Za 1ZbiórkiBlAsPSFPktEvl
co%co%co%aow
Adam Linowski2629.24.16.266%0.30.3100%4.05.573%3.05.98.90.71.71.22.22.012.619.4
Adam Kaczmarzyk2528.32.54.950%1.64.634%3.74.288%1.23.14.20.61.61.21.22.313.213.6
Damian Tokarski2620.01.42.653%0.72.728%0.82.039%1.02.33.20.01.21.81.82.25.75.7
Damian Janiak2023.92.24.352%1.13.134%0.71.157%0.72.73.40.11.41.22.21.98.37.5
Filip Put2618.83.05.554%0.52.124%1.12.348%1.32.94.21.31.10.91.62.28.59.0
Kamil Czosnowski2415.41.32.945%0.62.031%0.81.557%0.11.21.30.01.80.91.82.45.33.9
Łukasz Jaśkiewicz254.70.21.122%0.00.10%0.20.460%0.41.01.40.00.20.20.50.60.70.9
Marcin Kowalewski2625.92.55.347%2.15.439%2.02.290%0.93.24.10.01.30.61.71.813.311.4
Mateusz Bonarek190.90.10.233%0.10.150%0.00.00%0.00.20.20.00.10.00.20.10.30.2
Paweł Hybiak2623.42.15.240%0.62.129%0.91.369%0.62.22.80.04.71.23.03.37.07.7
Roman Janik268.20.71.453%0.21.019%0.30.378%0.20.10.30.10.30.30.60.72.31.2
Tomasz Tarczyk211.70.00.225%0.00.150%0.00.00%0.10.20.30.00.10.10.10.20.20.5

Przydatne linki